Home Biography Filmography Pictures Wallpapers Links
Sexy Babes X: Cameron Diaz Cameron Diaz
SEXY CELEBRITIES
Adriana Lima
Alicia Keys
Amanda Bynes
Angelina Jolie
Anna Kournikova (1)
Anna Kournikova (2)
Anne Hathaway
Ashlee Simpson
Ashley Olsen
Beyonce Knowles
Briana Banks
Britney Spears
Brooke Burke
Cameron Diaz
Carmen Electra
Charlize Theron
Christina Aguilera
Danica Patrick (1)
Danica Patrick (2)
Demi Moore
Denise Richards
Elisha Cuthbert
Emma Watson
Erica Blasberg
Gisele Bundchen
Gwyneth Paltrow
Halle Berry
Heather Graham
Hilary Duff
Jenna Jameson
Jennifer Aniston
Jennifer Ellison
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Jessica Alba
Jessica Biel

Jessica Simpson (1)
Jessica Simpson (2)
JoJo
Julia Roberts

Kate Hudson
Katie Holmes

Keira Knightley
Kirsten Dunst
Kristin Kreuk
Leelee Sobieski
Lindsay Lohan
Madonna
Mandy Moore
Maria Sharapova
Mariah Carey
Mena Suvari
Michelle Wie
Mischa Barton
Natalie Gulbis
Natalie Portman
Nicole Kidman
Nicole Richie

Pamela Anderson
Paris Hilton (1)
Paris Hilton (2)
Penelope Cruz
Rachel Bilson
Reese Witherspoon
Renee Zellweger
Salma Hayek
Sandra Bullock
Sarah Michelle Gellar
Serena Williams
Shakira
Sienna Miller
Stacy Keibler
Uma Thurman
Venus Williams

Click here for more Sexy Babes and Celebrities

 
 
Your Ad Here
Profile
Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz

Nickname: Cami

Birthdate: August 30, 1972

Birthplace: San Diego, CA, USA

Height: 5'9"

News and Events  

Cameron Diaz surprises Stanford class
October 30, 2005

Cameron Diaz surprised a class at Stanford University when the "Charlie's Angels" star helped lead a lecture on environmentally friendly design.

Diaz's appearance Thursday came as part of taping for an mtvU program called "Stand-In" in which celebrities teach a class. On Tuesday, Madonna lectured students at New York's Hunter College.

A champion of environmental causes, Diaz served as a sidekick for friend and renowned environmental architect William McDonough, a consulting professor at Stanford.

"He's very charismatic, captivating," Diaz said of McDonough, who Time magazine once called "Hero for the Planet." "Bill is one of those people who is thinking big, but is also producing."

Students gasped and giggled when Diaz interrupted the class during McDonough's lecture, and later lined up to snap pictures with the actress on their cell phones.

Diaz, 33, stars in the recently released "In Her Shoes."

 

 

Partner Links:

TeraBabes: Cameron Diaz
Babylon-X
Best Sexy Celebs
iBaller
Celebrities Zone
Best Celebrity Links

 

 

You are visitor number:

since Nov. 5, 2005

Home | Biography | Filmography | Pictures | Wallpapers | Links | Contact
Copyright http://cameron.sexybabesx.com

CAMERON DIAZ VIDEOS

 
 

OTHER SEXY CELEBRITIES

  • Alyssa Milano
  • Amber Tamblyn
  • Amerie
  • Anna Paquin
  • Ashanti
  • Audrey Tautou
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Brittany Murphy
  • Brooke Burns
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Christina Applegate
  • Christina Ricci
  • Ciara
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Drew Barrymore
  • Elin Nordegren
  • Eva Green
  • Eva Longoria
  • Fergie
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Gwen Stefani
  • Heather Locklear
  • Heidi Klum
  • Hilary Swank
  • Jaime Pressly
  • Janet Jackson
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Josie Maran
  • Joss Stone
  • Julia Stiles
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moss
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kellie Pickler
  • Kelly Clarkson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lucy Liu
  • Lucy Pinder
  • Maria Menounos
  • Marisa Miller
  • Michelle Rodriguez
  • Mila Kunis
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Naomi Watts
  • Natalie Imbruglia
  • Neve Campbell
  • Nicky Hilton
  • Nicole Vaidisova
  • Rachel McAdams
  • Rachel Stevens
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Samaire Armstrong
  • Sania Mirza
  • Sasha Cohen
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Selita Ebanks
  • Shannen Doherty
  • Sharon Stone
  • Sheryl Crow
  • Sophia Bush
  • Tara Reid
  • Tera Patrick
  • Teri Hatcher
  • Thora Birch
  • Tyra Banks